Transceiver Marconi GBIC-GE-ZXSC | 1550nm, Dual SC, 80Km

Compatible VendorMarconi
Form FactorGBIC
Data Rate1000BASE
Application1000BASE-ZX
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach80Km
WDM Wavelength1550nm
Connector TypeDual SC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

GBIC-GE-ZXSC

1000BASE-ZX GBIC, 1550nm, 80km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Marconi GBIC-GE-ZXSC | 1550nm, Dual SC, 80Km”