Transceiver Juniper SFP-1OC12-LR1 | 1310nm, Dual LC, 40Km

Compatible VendorJuniper
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate622Mbps
ApplicationOC12-LR1
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach40Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

SFP-1OC12-LR1 ,

OC-12/STM-4 622M SFP LR1, 1310nm, 40km over SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Juniper SFP-1OC12-LR1 | 1310nm, Dual LC, 40Km”