Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR | 1310nm, Dual LC, 10Km

Compatible VendorJuniper
Form FactorSFP+
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-LR
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach10Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

EX-SFP-10GE-LR ,

10GBASE-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR | 1310nm, Dual LC, 10Km”