Transceiver Huawei XFP-LX-SM1310 | 1310nm, Dual LC, 10Km

Compatible VendorHuawei
Form FactorXFP
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-LR
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach10Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

XFP-LX-SM1310 ,

10GBASE-LR XFP, 1310nm, 10km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Huawei XFP-LX-SM1310 | 1310nm, Dual LC, 10Km”