Transceiver Huawei SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 | 1310nm, Dual LC, 40Km

Compatible VendorHuawei
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate1000BASE
Application1000BASE-EX
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach40Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 ,

1000BASE-EX SFP, 1310nm DFB, 40km over SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Huawei SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 | 1310nm, Dual LC, 40Km”