Transceiver Huawei GBIC-LH40-1550NM | 1550nm, Dual SC, 40Km

Compatible VendorHuawei
Form FactorGBIC
Data Rate1000BASE
Application1000BASE-XD
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach40Km
WDM Wavelength1550nm
Connector TypeDual SC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

GBIC-LH40-1550NM ,

1000BASE-XD GBIC, 1550nm, 40km over SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Huawei GBIC-LH40-1550NM | 1550nm, Dual SC, 40Km”