Transceiver Huawei eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 | 1550nm, Dual LC, 120Km

Compatible VendorHuawei
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate1000BASE
Application1000BASE-EZX
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach120Km
WDM Wavelength1550nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 ,

1000BASE-EZX SFP, 1550nm, 120km over SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Huawei eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 | 1550nm, Dual LC, 120Km”