Transceiver HP JD121B | 1550nm, Dual LC, 40Km

Compatible VendorHP
Form FactorXFP
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-ER
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach40Km
WDM Wavelength1550nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

JD121B ,

10GBASE-ER XFP, 1550nm, 40km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver HP JD121B | 1550nm, Dual LC, 40Km”