Transceiver HP JD090B | 1310nm, Dual LC, 40Km

Compatible VendorHP
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate100BASE
Application100BASE-EX
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach40Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

JD090B ,

100BASE-EX SFP, 1310nm, 40km over SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver HP JD090B | 1310nm, Dual LC, 40Km”