Transceiver HP 455883-B21 | 850nm, Dual LC, 300m

Compatible VendorHP
Form FactorSFP+
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-SR
Media TypeMultimode
Reach300m
WDM Wavelength850nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

455883-B21 ,

10GBASE-SR SFP+, 850nm, 300m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver HP 455883-B21 | 850nm, Dual LC, 300m”