Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-1E | 1550nm, Dual LC, 40Km

Compatible VendorDell
Form FactorXFP
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-ER
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach40Km
WDM Wavelength1550nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

GP-XFP-1E ,

10GBASE-ER XFP, 1550nm, 40km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-1E | 1550nm, Dual LC, 40Km”