Transceiver Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ | 1550nm, Dual LC, 40Km

Compatible VendorCisco
Form FactorXFP
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-ER
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach40Km
WDM Wavelength1550nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ ,

10GBASE-ER XFP, 1550nm, 40km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ | 1550nm, Dual LC, 40Km”