Transceiver Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR | 1550nm, Dual SC, 80Km

Compatible VendorCisco
Form FactorXENPAK
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-ZR
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach80Km
WDM Wavelength1550nm
Connector TypeDual SC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

XENPAK-10GB-ZR ,

10GBASE-ZR XENPAK, 1550nm, 80km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR | 1550nm, Dual SC, 80Km”