Transceiver Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L | 1310nm, MPO/MTP, 2Km

Compatible VendorCisco
Form FactorQSFP
Data Rate40G
Application40GBASE-SR4
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach2Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeMPO/MTP
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

WSP-Q40GLR4L ,

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP, 1310nm, 2km over SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L | 1310nm, MPO/MTP, 2Km”