Transceiver Cisco SFP-GE-L | 1310nm, Dual LC, 10Km

Compatible VendorCisco
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate1000BASE
Application1000BASE-LX
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach10Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

SFP-GE-L

1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm, 10km over SMF. Extended Temp -5 to +85 degree