Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-SR | 850nm, Dual LC, 300m

Compatible VendorCisco
Form FactorSFP+
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-SR
Media TypeMultimode
Reach300m
WDM Wavelength850nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

SFP-10G-SR ,

10GBASE-SR SFP+, 850nm, 300m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-SR | 850nm, Dual LC, 300m”