Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X | 1310nm, Dual LC, 10Km

Compatible VendorCisco
Form FactorSFP+
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-LR
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach10Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

SFP-10G-LR-X ,

10GBASE-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km. Extended Temp -5 to +85

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X | 1310nm, Dual LC, 10Km”