Transceiver Cisco ONS-XC-10G-L2 | 1550nm, Dual LC, 80Km

Compatible VendorCisco
Form FactorXFP
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-ZR
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach80Km
WDM Wavelength1550nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

ONS-XC-10G-L2 ,

10GBASE-ZR XFP, 1550nm, 80km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Cisco ONS-XC-10G-L2 | 1550nm, Dual LC, 80Km”