Transceiver Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW | 850nm, Dual LC, 300m

Compatible VendorCisco
Form FactorSFP+
Data Rate8G
Application8GBASE-SR
Media TypeMultimode
Reach300m
WDM Wavelength850nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

DS-SFP-FC8G-SW ,

8.5G FC SFP SW, 850nm, 300m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW | 850nm, Dual LC, 300m”