Transceiver Brocade 10G-XNPK-ZR-XXXX | 1470nm-1610nm, Dual SC, 80Km

Compatible VendorBrocade
Form FactorXENPAK
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-CWDM
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach80Km
WDM Wavelength1470nm-1610nm
Connector TypeDual SC
DOMn/a
Lifetime WarrantyYes

10G-XNPK-ZR-XXXX

10GBASE-CWDM XENPAK, 1470nm – 1610nm, 80km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Brocade 10G-XNPK-ZR-XXXX | 1470nm-1610nm, Dual SC, 80Km”