Transceiver Allied AT-SPFX/15 | 1310nm, Dual LC, 15Km

Compatible VendorAllied
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate1000BASE
Application100BASE-LX
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach15Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

AT-SPFX/15

100BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm, 15km over SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Allied AT-SPFX/15 | 1310nm, Dual LC, 15Km”