Transceiver Allied AT-SP10ZR80-XXXX | 1470nm-1610nm, Dual LC, 80Km

Compatible VendorAllied
Form FactorSFP+
Data Rate10G
Application10GBASE-CWDM
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach80Km
WDM Wavelength1470nm-1610nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

AT-SP10ZR80-XXXX

10GBASE-CWDM SFP+, 1470nm – 1610nm, 80km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Allied AT-SP10ZR80-XXXX | 1470nm-1610nm, Dual LC, 80Km”