Transceiver Alcatel SFP-100-LC-SM15 | 1310nm, Dual LC, 15Km

Compatible VendorAlcatel
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate100BASE
Application100BASE-LX
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach15Km
WDM Wavelength1310nm
Connector TypeDual LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

SFP-100-LC-SM15 ,

100BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm, 15km over SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Alcatel SFP-100-LC-SM15 | 1310nm, Dual LC, 15Km”