Transceiver Alcatel SFP-100-BXLC-U | Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, Single LC, 20Km

Compatible VendorAlcatel
Form FactorSFP
Data Rate100BASE
Application100BASE-BXU
Media TypeSinglemode
Reach20Km
WDM WavelengthTx1310nm/Rx1550nm
Connector TypeSingle LC
DOMYes
Lifetime WarrantyYes

SFP-100-BXLC-U ,

100BASE-BXU SFP, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, 20km over SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transceiver Alcatel SFP-100-BXLC-U | Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, Single LC, 20Km”