Fibre Cable Standard AOC3M-QSFP-40G Multimode Fiber 40G QSFP 3M

Compatible VendorStandard
Connector TypeQSFP
Data Rate40G
Media TypeMultimode Fiber
Reach3M
Lifetime WarrantyYes

AOC3M-QSFP-40G

Fibre cable multimode 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 3m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fibre Cable Standard AOC3M-QSFP-40G Multimode Fiber 40G QSFP 3M”