Fibre Cable Dell QSFP-H40G-AOC50M Multimode Fiber 40G QSFP 50M

Compatible VendorDell
Connector TypeQSFP
Data Rate40G
Media TypeMultimode Fiber
Reach50M
Lifetime WarrantyYes

QSFP-H40G-AOC50M

Fibre cable multimode 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 50m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fibre Cable Dell QSFP-H40G-AOC50M Multimode Fiber 40G QSFP 50M”