Cable CAB-OS2-MPO-LC-F8B-15M | 8 Fibras LSZH | 15m

Media Type9/125 OS2 Singlemode Fiber
Number of Fibres8
Type PolarityB
MPO Fibre Length15M
Connector Type 1MPO
Connector Type 2LC
Cable TypeLSZH

CAB-OS2-MPO-LC-F8B-15M

Cable OS2 9/125 MTP-LC 8 Fibras tipo B LSZH 15m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cable CAB-OS2-MPO-LC-F8B-15M | 8 Fibras LSZH | 15m”