Cable CAB-OS2-MPO-F12A-15M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Fiber | 12 Fibras

Media Type9/125 OS2 Singlemode Fiber
Number of Fibres12
Type PolarityA
MPO Fibre Length15M
Connector Type 1MPO
Connector Type 2MPO
Cable TypeLSZH

CAB-OS2-MPO-F12A-15M

Cable OS2 9/125 MTP-MTP 12 Fibras tipo A LSZH 15m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cable CAB-OS2-MPO-F12A-15M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Fiber | 12 Fibras”