Cable CAB-OM4-MPO-LC-F8B-10M | 8 Fibras LSZH | 10m

Media Type50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber
Number of Fibres8
Type PolarityB
MPO Fibre Length10M
Connector Type 1MPO
Connector Type 2LC
Cable TypeLSZH

CAB-OM4-MPO-LC-F8B-10M

Cable OM4 50/125 MTP-LC 8 Fibras tipo B LSZH 10m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cable CAB-OM4-MPO-LC-F8B-10M | 8 Fibras LSZH | 10m”